Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
462, CHESTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+6.7%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+41.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0LG
← Back to All Properties