Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MAY TREE CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£293,500
+10.8%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+54.1%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+201.8%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4JF
← Back to All Properties