Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LOCKSIDE MARINA, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£57,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,995
+23.7%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+8.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,250
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6HF
← Back to All Properties