Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ELIZABETH WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+7.2%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+20.2%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
+97.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9PQ
← Back to All Properties