Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MEADOW WAY, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 4AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,000
+16.1%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+57.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500
+48.8%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 4AX
← Back to All Properties