Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OAKEY CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.0%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+220.0%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6JD
← Back to All Properties