Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HYTHE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+38.7%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+11.6%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+42.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3ED
← Back to All Properties