Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARITIME WAY, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+28.1%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
-10.1%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+80.5%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+9.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,450
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2HT
← Back to All Properties