Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
293, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+4.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
-3.0%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+145.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6ED
← Back to All Properties