Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COTSWOLD COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
8 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,995
+5.3%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+123.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9RT
← Back to All Properties