62, STROUD GREEN DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+150.1%
Sold on 24 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+37.1%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1