Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, HOMEHAVEN COURT, SWISS GARDENS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-9.1%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
-7.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+28.0%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 28 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WH
← Back to All Properties