1, TEAL CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+126.4%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+81.9%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Detached
+£85,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,452
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1