Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, DISCOVERY HOUSE, 15, SUSANS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,500
+14.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+15.5%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3AG
← Back to All Properties