FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 6, ST PAULS ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.8%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,500+178.8%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+26.7%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,600
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1