39, ARMSTRONG WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG5 4NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£261,000+127.0%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+21.1%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1