5, HAMELIN ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 3EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+22.2%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,000+171.4%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£168,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,995+30.7%
Sold on 11 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1