Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ST JOHNS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£372,500
+20.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
+90.1%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5DZ
← Back to All Properties