1, DUNSTAN CRESCENT, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S80 1AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+16.8%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500+49.4%
Sold on 1 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 1 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1