4, OVERDALE CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 8FD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,950+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+7.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,250+115.3%
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+22.7%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1