Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THOMAS STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+32.3%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,950
+12.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
-15.4%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+33.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4SS
← Back to All Properties