Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ROCHESTER DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+34.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+71.6%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2BH
← Back to All Properties