Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RAW NOOK ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-19.4%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+9.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+19.3%
Sold on 26 January 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3UX
← Back to All Properties