74, ROSARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 7RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+105.3%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+8.0%
Sold on 10 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1