46, MEADWAY, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK7 1LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.3%
Price Change
+£298,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£420,000+244.3%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Detached
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+34.1%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 21 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1