Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, AKROTIRI SQUARE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+9.4%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+40.1%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6HY
← Back to All Properties