4, UNWIN STREET, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 6EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000-12.1%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+201.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+13.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1