Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, FELMONGERS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+49.5%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,000
+62.4%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+6.5%
Sold on 1 December 2008
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3DW
← Back to All Properties