Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COLLITON, THE DROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 1XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+26.8%
Sold on 17 April 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+28.1%
Sold on 2 May 2012
Detached
+£77,880 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,120
+82.3%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Detached
+£125,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 19 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 1XB
← Back to All Properties