Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KENYON LANE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 1LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,070,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£470,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,070,000
+78.3%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Other
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 9 December 2014
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 1LG
← Back to All Properties