12, LEOMINSTER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 3BJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+1.4%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000+24.3%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+9.5%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+13.5%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+143.4%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1