Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, YOULGREAVE DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£172,500
+38.0%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4SF
← Back to All Properties