Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HALIFAX CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,500
+88.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+16.0%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9NZ
← Back to All Properties