Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROSS STREET, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 8BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£165,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+34.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 8BQ
← Back to All Properties