Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MERRIFIELD ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£58,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+37.6%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£58,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,200
+48.8%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 5 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7HB
← Back to All Properties