Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, WEYSIDE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£154,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+46.0%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Terraced
+£154,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,550
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1HZ
← Back to All Properties