Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PAUL STREET, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+62.7%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AJ
← Back to All Properties