47, PARKLANDS ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 8JY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+420.3%
Price Change
+£263,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£326,500+420.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£263,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 14 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1