FLAT 15, LAUREL HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 1FE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£258,000+107.2%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+43.9%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+21.8%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1