Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+25.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+7.3%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,995
+95.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties