Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MEADOW BROWN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+17.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+11.9%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,750
+58.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5PH
← Back to All Properties