Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BROADWAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
-16.1%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+66.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4LF
← Back to All Properties