19, VIOLET STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE23 8SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£30,000+71.4%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+8.7%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
+£1,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,100
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1