FLAT 4, 19, JEVINGTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+24.8%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500-4.8%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1