158, WILTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+8.5%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+107.7%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+78.1%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,750
Sold on 15 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1