Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE BECK, BANHAM ROAD, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+29.9%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+54.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+217.4%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Detached
+£171,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,750
Sold on 3 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2ED
← Back to All Properties