Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HIGH PLASH, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+34.8%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+10.6%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
-5.3%
Sold on 11 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1JG
← Back to All Properties