Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 5DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+8.5%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 1 February 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 5DW
← Back to All Properties