166, LONDON ROAD SOUTH, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£78,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+110.5%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Terraced
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,250+20.8%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+140.8%
Sold on 10 June 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 2 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1