Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CUMBRIA CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£241,000
+16.4%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+65.6%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+135.8%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5RY
← Back to All Properties